PLAN KOLĘDY 2019/2020

 

01.12.2019 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Tysiąclecia 38 - 17 + Powstańców 37  /Trzaskalik - Urban/

2. Zwycięstwa 1 - 27  /Woch - Kubica/

3. Zwycięstwa 46 - 28  /Sosna - Kisiel/

 

07.12.2019 r. / SOBOTA / - godz. 10.00

1. Wiejska 32 - Wiejska 3c  /Nowak - Iwan/

2. Wiejska 34e - Wiejska 64a  /nowe bloki - Kałusowski/

3. Wiejska 19c - Bogumińska 54 (miasto Wodzisław Śl.)  /Kruczek - Meisel/

 

08.12.2019 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Mszańska 13 - Wodzisławska 37a  /Sobol - Rek/

2. Kolejowa 1 - 9c  /Mika - Kasparek/

3. Zwycięstwa 47 + Kolejowa 20 - 11a  /Cedziwoda - Kaleta/

 

14.12.2019 r. / SOBOTA / - godz. 10.00

1. Powstańców 100 - 81  /Kucza - Wuwer/

2. Bogumińska 19a - 1  /Lasok - Wolny/

 

15.12.2019 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Ks. Kasperczyka 76, 72, 70, 68, 66, 64 - Rzeczna 10  /Szymański - Kowol/

2. Bogumińska 11a - Wspólna - 27 Marca 38  /Lubszczyk - Grabiec/

3. Kościuszki 67 - 50a  /Kożuch - Czerwicki/

 

22.12.2019 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Bogumińska 48a - 20  /Rybiński - Rudolf/

 

27.12.2019 r. / PIĄTEK / - godz. 10.00

1. Korfantego - Tęczowa  /Kasparek - Wesołowski/

2. Starowiejska 38a - Ks. Kasperczyka - Dalków 22  /Malina - Porwoł/

3. Ligonia 1 - 9  /Wojnar - Szebera/

4. Powstańców 90 - 27 Marca 21  /Jaczczak - Łaski/

 

28.12.2019 r. / SOBOTA / - godz. 10.00

1. Mszańska 15c - Świerkowa - Truskawkowa - Wiejska 50  /Hanslik - Robenek/

2. Mszańska 12 - Piaski - Mszańska 1  /Lasota - Kopacz/

3. Wodzisławska 36 - Polna - Ligonia 23  /Run - Kazało/

 

29.12.2019 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Graniczna 31 - 49  /Toman - Oślizło/

2. Ligonia 11 - 23a  /Plata - Klement/

 

30.12.2019 r. / PONIEDZIAŁEK / - godz. 14.00

1. Kościuszki 37 - 47  /Kowalonek - Szczot/

2. Graniczna 41 - 30a  /Parma - Głowala/

3. Brzozowa 11 - Mszańska 21  /Mitko - Jakubczyk/

 

02.01.2020 r. / CZWARTEK / - godz. 15.00

1. Tysiąclecia 14 - 1  /Piątek - Bugiel/

2. Powstańców 66 - 55  /Klusek - Rozmus/

 

04.01.2020 r. / SOBOTA / - godz. 10.00

1. Powstańców 51 - Wspólna 11 - 12a - Powstańców 32  /Kucza - Chlebik/

2. Bogumińska 80 - 51  /Blanik - Cichy/

3. Dalków 37a - 9  /Burek - Musioł/

 

05.01.2020 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

1. Mszańska 33 - Turska - Graniczna 15  /Bek - Pawlak/

2. 27 Marca 23 - 35  /Gajda - Palarczyk/

 

06.01.2020 r. / PONIEDZIAŁEK - Trzech Króli / - godz. 14.00

1. Wodzisławska 26 - 16b  /Wilkus - Krzystek/

2. Kościuszki 70 - Graniczna 50 - Wodzisławska 1  /Sanecznik - Krótki/

 

07.01.2020 r. / WTOREK / - godz. 15.00

1. Powstańców 30 - 5  /Gawlik - Pozór/

 

11.01.2020 r. / SOBOTA / - godz. 10.00

1. Kościuszki 38 - 21  /Józefczyk - Pilipiec/

 

12.01.2020 r. / NIEDZIELA / - godz. 14.00

KOLĘDA DODATKOWA